ABSOLWENCI

 

 

 

 

Absolwenci 2001/2002

 

Borowiecki Michał

Czerkies Marcin

Lechwar Anna

Magiera Elżbieta

Matyasik Sylwia

Milan Łukasz

Nowak Piotr

Nylec Waldemar

Potyrała Robert

Sebrnar Anna

Słowik Marcin

Strzelczyk Tomasz

Szczucińska Iwona

Wierzbicki Jarek

Zegarowski Sebastian

 

 

 

Absolwenci 2002/2003

 

Boroń Agnieszka

Borowiecka Małgorzata

Brągiel Agnieszka

Foryś Grzegorz

Foryś Mariusz

Gajewski Dariusz

Garstka Jolanta

Giera Barbara

Jachym Bernadetta

Jasicka Barbara

Kolbusz Anna

Kolbusz Waldemar

Kowalska Anna

Krupka Renata

Machowska Renata

Matyasik Anita

Nylec Rafał

Pruchnik Anna

Przywara Ula

Rec Jan

Słowik Tomasz

Sokołowski Marcin

Sołtys Sławomir

Wilisowska Joanna

Włodarz Marcin

 

 

Absolwenci 2003/2004

 

Boroń Magdalena

Boroń Mateusz

Buras Łukasz

Cieślak Michalina

Gajewska Anna

Garstka Michał

Gierut Monika

Jamróz Piotr

Jasik Darek

Kowalska Karolina

Makowski Jan

Milan Joanna

Mokrzycki Łukasz

Mokrzycki Michał

Nowak Stanisław

Nylec Judyta

Płaziak Anna

Samborski Andrzej

Sołtys Katarzyna

Stasiowski Jan

Szczuciński Piotr

Wilisowski Tomasz

 

 

Absolwenci 2004/2005

 

Boroń Andrzej

Chajec Artur

Garstka Łukasz

Jasik Joanna

Kowalski Michał

Milan Arkadiusz

Molanda Pawel

Płaziak Paweł

Płaziak Piotr

Płaziak Tomasz

Przewoźnik Krzysztof

Samborska Katarzyna

Samborski Zbigniew

Sokołowska Renata

Szukała Tomasz

Wesołowski Jarosaw

Wojcik Mateusz

Zegarowski Piotr

Zięba Dorota

Żygłowicz Jadwiga

 

 

Absolwenci 2005/2006

 

Boroń Michał

Boroń Tomasz

Cieślak Joanna

Foryś Maria

Gajewski Artur

Garstka Agnieszka

Garstka Paweł

Grygiel Kamil

Ignarski Karol

Kaczmarek Grzegorz

Lechwar Jolanta

Łącka Marta

Mokrzycka Edyta

Nowak Teresa

Płaziak Paweł

Staniszewski Tomasz

Wilisowski Łukasz

 

 

Absolwenci 2006/2007

 

Chajec Mariola

Garstka Ludwik

Gierut Edyta

Grygiel Ewelina

Jasik Ilona

Jedziniak Maria

Kowalska Al.eksandra

Łukowicz Mateusz

Mateusz Wilisowski

Michońska Marzena

Płaziak Małgorzata

Podgórska Elżbieta

Przywara Krystian

Rutkowski Łukasz

Samborski Szymon

Samborski Wojciech

Skórski Tadeusz

Srebrna Marlena

Zegarowski Michał

 

 

Absolwenci 2007/2008

 

Boroń Rafał

Chajec Anna

Cieplik Jarek

Gajewska Joanna

Garstka Marcin

Jasik Krystian

Kolbusz Damian

Kolbusz Tomasz

Kowalska Kinga

Michońska Justyna

Mokrzycka Joanna

Ochałek Bartek

Płaziak Małgorzata

Przewoźnik Agnieszka

Samborska Klaudia

Sołtys Piotr

Sołtys Renata

Tkacz Ewa

Wójcik Monika

 

 

Absolwenci 2008/2009

 

Chajec Patryk

Cieplik Paweł

Dziedzic Tomasz

Foryś Mateusz

Ignarski Tomasz

Jedziniak Justyna

Kaczmarek Magdalena

Kowalski Wojciech

Michoński Marek

Mokrzycki Marcin

Nawracaj Angelika

Niziołek Patrycja

Nylec Tomasz

Ochałek Krzysztof

Stasiowski Andrzej

Wilisowski Kamil

Włodarz Renata

 

 

Absolwenci 2009/2010

 

Boroń Patrycja

Gajewska Magdalena

Jedziniak Stanisław

Kolbusz Justyna

Kolbusz Magdalena

Kopeć Katarzyna

Łącki Seweryn

Magiera Marzena

Niziołek Angelika

Nylec Paweł

Rejkowska Marlena

Samborska Sylwia

Stasiowski Dariusz

Stasiowski Jan

Strzelczyk Anna

 

Absolwenci 2010/2011

 

Boroń Krzysztof

Boroń Krzysztof Maciej

Chajec Tomasz

Długosz Paweł

Grygiel Iwona

Krupka Natalia

Lampara Wiesław

Makowska Maria

Mokrzycka Monika

Nylec Łukasz

Pieniądz Magdalena

Pieniądz Michał

Płaziak Monika

Podgórska Katarzyna

Samborska Iwona

Węgrzyn Jakub

Zięba Michał

 

 

Absolwenci 2011/2012

 

Augustyn Magdalena

Bartosz Paulina

Dziedzic Aleksandra

Jasik Dominik

Kobak Krystian

Kolbusz Dominik

Kolbusz Patryk

Mamroł Patryk

Nawracaj Krystian

Owsiak Mateusz

Płaziak Ewelina

Płaziak Magdalena

Rączka Patrycja

Stasiowska Patrycja

Strzelczyk Andrzej

Wojdyła Wioleta

Zegarowska Katarzyna

 

Absolwenci 2012/2013

 

Fory Joanna

Jedziniak Krzysztof

Karmelita Dominika

Lechwar Grzegorz

Matyasik Michał

Mokrzycki Marcin

Pruchnik Sylwia

Rusztowicz Beata

Skurka Justryna

Stasiowski Kamil

 

 

 

 

Absolwenci 2013/2014

 

Augustyn Łukasz

Fory Kacper

Jantoń Agnieszka

Kobak Karolina

Kolbusz Karolina

Machowski Kamil

Matyasik Kinga

Mokrzycki Albert

Opiela Beata

Podraza Krystian

Rejkowska Karolina

Sołtys Bogusława

Stasiowski Stanisław

 

 

Absolwenci 2014/2015

 

Balicki Damian

Cieplik Sylwia

Długosz Tomasz

Fundakowski Marcin

Garstka Robert

Grygiel Daniel

Lechwar Konrad

Mamroł Weronika

Matyasik Radosław

Maziarz Krystian

Owsiak Damian

Skórska Agnieszka

Stasiowska Karolina

Stasiowski Piotr

Stojak Dominika

Węgrzyn Kinga

Wojdyła Kamil

 

 

Absolwenci 2015/2016

 

Bronowicz Barbara

Długosz Karolina

Fory Justyna

Gierut Barbara

Jedziniak Grzegorz

Jędrusik Wojciech

Kolbusz Ewelina

Kopeć Karolina

Krupka Dominika

Owsiak Kacper

Podgórski Krzysztof

Rejkowski Albert

Sokołowski Rafał

Winiarska Karolina

Żygłowicz Przemysław